Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720
Thor Cavalao Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521967512206
Galvão Aracaju Boy 00557999206619
Harry Dotato Bologna Boy 3932513795
Christian Palermo Boy 3519209642
Indio San Paolo Boy 005511985525066
Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088












