Denize Dumond Bordeaux Trans 0033648758066
Elettra Roma Trav 3511466185
Daniela Kosan New York Trans 0013132908621
Renata Cavalieri La Spezia Trans 3382569847
Ginevra Fockbek Trav 004915227862196
Trans Antonella Waiblingen Trans 004915166466286
Fernanda Balladelli Vicenza Trans 3315648734












