Paola Din Trapani Girl 3293598134
Katya Porto Sant'elpidio Girl 3347508297
Sofia Grazia Oristano Girl 3518697436
Amy Wiesbaden Girl 004915145089907
Eleonora Montesilvano Girl 3288772499
Graice Nuoro Girl 3446234115
Samantha Girl Friedrichshafen Girl 004915217830913












