Andrea De Oliveira Vitoria-gasteiz Trans 0034678137374
Viviane Cicarelli Palma Di Maiorca Trans 0034642001904
Linda Morena Belo Horizonte Trans 005531996071298
Barbara Goulart Desenzano Del Garda Trans 3288715285
Reina Cavallona Cremona Trans 3272859530
Kamylla Mainz Trans 004915237624874
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149












