Alessandra Vendraminy Alessandria Trans 3273003541
Yasmina Landshut Trans 00491745685750
Giovanna Close Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3470035833
Kamylla Mainz Trans 004915237624874
Raffaella Prado Bergamo Trans 3508550892
Fernanda Sodre' Como Trans 3445174043
Karolina Quarto D'altino Trans 3668164945












