Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Leandra Gouvea Mantova Trans 3510082065
Janaina Carvalho Tolone Trans 0033758539725
Valentina Golosa Catania Trans 3664515166
Lara Tx Berna Trans 0034602480951
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Regina Roberta Siracusa Trans 3395738782












