Linda Thai Teramo Girl 3204081901
Strenge Lady Cora Dietzenbach Girl 004915216250978
Diana Hott Cagliari Girl 3508293586
Desiree Class Giessen Girl 004915175268831
Alice Dor Monza Girl 3298828026
Katia Tantra Verbania Girl 3240743881
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752












