Amanda Lima Zurigo Trans 3920689332
Valeria Italiana Roma Trans 3351496293
Francesca Top Livorno Trans 3664554888
Samantha Ferro Barcellona Trans 0034697866828
Gabriella Molinaro Alba Adriatica Trans 3484191106
Miss Valentina Bigdick Milano Trans 3477192685
Clara Bouvier Milano Trans 3533462144












