Jasmine Ferreira Parma Trans 3277829387
Ninell Latina Busto Arsizio Trans 3894769971
Paola Puglia Malta Trans 3518305167
Flavia Ribeiro Porto Alegre Trans 005519983227116
Ariadna Monalisa Canicattì Trans 3792551145
Vanessa Class Kaiserslautern Trans 004915145062089
Alessandra Vendraminy Alessandria Trans 3273003541












