Sellen Diaz Parma Trav 3240983874
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Jessica Brillio Aosta Trav 3920563308
Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132
Roberta Attiva Xxl Verona Trav 3206855252
Ignes Termoli Trav 3920666212
Talitta Castro Beausoleil Trav 0033751179874











